2018 Riders

  • Abraham Dembele - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 8  - District
  • Aidan Bennett - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Aidan Kase - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • Alex Teo - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • Alex Walsberg - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - District
  • Avery Day - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 7  - District
  • Caleb Haenn - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Caleb Huey - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • Camryn King - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • Carson Harris - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Carter Hopkins - Cat: JV2  - Grade 11  - District
  • Christian Ryan - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6 - District
  • Conrad French - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - Composite
  • Daniel Davis - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • David Bennett, Jr. - Cat: JV3  - Grade 10  - District
  • Dermott Breault - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 9  - District
  • Dylan Woodward - Cat: JV3  - Grade 9  - District
  • Elizabeth Gares - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Ellie Lutz - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Frankie Piccoli - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - District
  • Genevieve Wylonis - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Haley Godfrey - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 9  - District
  • Hayden Reid - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Henri Brunel - Cat: JV2  - Grade 8  - District
  • Ian Roessler - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • Jack Gilbert - Cat: Varsity  - Grade 11  - Composite
  • Jaden Sanchez - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • James Ford - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • James King - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • Jasmine Bell - Cat: JV3  - Grade 10  - Composite
  • Kate Gilbert - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • Katie Logan - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Kevin Gares - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Kyle Thomas - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Lea Day - Cat: JV2  - Grade 8  - District
  • Leo Wylonis - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 9  - District
  • Liam Haenn - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Logan Willrich - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Luke Hedlund - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - District
  • Luke Keohane - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Marielle Clayton - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - District
  • Mark Gilbert - Cat: Varsity  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • Mathew Brubaker - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - District
  • Matthew Fuller - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - Composite
  • Matthew Thompson - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • Michael Gossow - Cat: JV3  - Grade 12  - District
  • Mila Huey - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - Composite
  • Nate McCreary - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • Neil Sareen - Cat: JV3  - Grade 10  - Composite
  • Parker Bruhns - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - Composite
  • Pearson Bruhns - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - Composite
  • Peter Marcus Ryan - Cat: 8th grade  - Grade 8  - District
  • Philip Davis - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - Composite
  • Ryan Harris - Cat: Varsity  - Grade 11  - District
  • Ryan Thompson - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District
  • Sam Godfrey - Cat: 6th grade  - Grade 6  - District
  • Sarah Heinz - Cat: 7th grade  - Grade 7  - Composite
  • Sebastian Bell - Cat: JV3  - Grade 10  - Composite
  • Shane Harris - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 9  - District
  • Stella Lei - Cat: Freshman  - Grade 9  - District
  • Tyler Kramer - Cat: JV2  - Grade 10  - District

2018 Coaches

  • Galen Day - Director / Board Member - Level 3
  • Steve Harris - Head Coach Tredyffrin Easttown District Team / Board Member - Level 3
  • Brian Davis - Head Coach Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Team - Level 3
  • Justin Brundage - Board Member - Level 1
  • Chris Day - Board Member - Level 2
  • Jim Gilbert - Board Member
  • Dave Thomas  - Level 2 
  • Ed Wylonis  - Level 2 
  • Graeme Bell  - Level 2 
  • Mike Lutz  - Level 2 
  • Troy Logan  - Level 2 
  • Cameron Hopkins  - Level 1 
  • Cheryl Lutz  - Level 1 
  • Chris Clayton  - Level 1 
  • Christine Day  - Level 1 
  • Christopher Keohane  - Level 1 
  • Danni Barrett  - Level 1 
  • David Bennett, Sr.  - Level 1 
  • David Woodward  - Level 1 
  • Duane Hedlund  - Level 1 
  • Geoff Kase  - Level 1 
  • Jeff Breault  - Level 1 
  • Joseph Heinz  - Level 1 
  • Justin Brundage  - Level 1 
  • Kathleen Wylonis  - Level 1 
  • Katrina Hayday  - Level 1 
  • Kevin Fryberger  - Level 1 
  • Kevin Thompson  - Level 1 
  • Kim Gilbert  - Level 1 
  • Kim Harris  - Level 1 
  • Kirk Thibault  - Level 1
  • Lisa Gares  - Level 1 
  • Mackenzie King  - Level 1 
  • Michael French  - Level 1 
  • Michael Haenn  - Level 1 
  • Raymond Lei  - Level 1 
  • Richard Lytle  - Level 1 
  • Svein Ryan  - Level 1 
  • Tara Hedlund  - Level 1 

2017 Riders

  • Barrett, Jamie - Varsity - Grade: 9
  • Dusinberre, Jackson - JV - Grade: 12
  • Logan, Matthew - JV - Grade: 12
  • Brundage, Tyler - JV - Grade: 11
  • Gossow, Michael - JV - Grade: 11
  • Harvey, Turner - JV - Grade: 11
  • Miesen, Scott - JV - Grade: 11
  • Palmer, Nate - JV - Grade: 11
  • Schrock, Benjamin - JV - Grade: 11
  • Barrett, Ben - JV - Grade: 10
  • Gilbert, Jack - JV - Grade: 10
  • Harris, Ryan - JV - Grade: 10
  • Hopkins, Carter - Sophomore - Grade: 10
  • Ledwith, Chase - Sophomore - Grade: 10
  • Miesen, Jackson - Sophomore - Grade: 10
  • Bell, Jasmine - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Schrock, Mimi - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Day, Lea - Freshman - Grade: 7
  • Gilbert, Kate - Freshman - Grade: 7
  • Bell, Sebastian - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Bennett, David - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Kase, Aidan - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • King, James - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Roessler, Ian - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Sanchez, Jaden - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Sareen, Neil - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Thompson, Ryan - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Thompson, Matt - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Tohamy, Yusef - Freshman - Grade: 9
  • Woodward, Dylan - Freshman - Grade: 8
  • Brunel, Henri - Freshman - Grade: 7
  • Gilbert, Mark - Freshman - Grade: 7
  • Godfrey, Haley - Middle School - Grade: 8
  • Lei, Stella - Middle School - Grade: 8
  • King, Camryn - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Posey, Teagan - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Clayton, Marielle - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Cutler, Brooke - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Day, Avery - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Freedman, Ava - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Wester, Rebecca - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Breault, Dermott - Middle School - Grade: 8
  • Harris, Shane - Middle School - Grade: 8
  • Wylonis, Leo - Middle School - Grade: 8
  • Bruhns, Parker - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Davis, Daniel - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Dembele, Abraham - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Huey, Caleb - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Manick, Nav - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Max, Aidan - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • McCreary, Nate - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Parekh, Mann - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Piccoli, Frankie - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Ryan, Peter Marcus - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Walsberg, Alex - Middle School - Grade: 7
  • Angle, Evan - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Harris, Carson - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Methi, Raj - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Polireddy, Praneeth Reddy - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Reid, Hayden - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Willrich, Logan - Middle School - Grade: 6
  • Zelikoff, Brendan - Middle School - Grade: 6

 

 

2018 Coaches

  • Galen Day - Director / Board Member
  • Steve Harris - Head Coach Tredyffrin Easttown District Team / Board Member
  • Jim Gilbert - Head Coach Tredyffrin Easttown Composite Team / Board Member
  • Justin Brundage - Board Member
  • Chris Day - Board Member
  • Brian Davis
  • Kirk Thibault
  • Danni Barrett
  • Cameron Barrett
  • Kim Harris
  • Kim Gilbert
  • Mackenzie King
  • Brian Dusinberre
  • Kevin Fryberger
  • Cam Hopkins
  • Scott Posey
  • Joella Posey
  • Mary Nafe
  • Brian Wester
  • Jacqueline McClure
  • Eric Schrock
  • Troy Logan
  • Chris Clayton
  • David Woodward
  • Ed Wylonis
  • Kathleen Wylonis
  • Katrina Wester
  • Raymond Lei